La Casita Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Seasonal outdoor pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 2-bedroom La Casita Villa Saladillo is located approximately 25 minutes' walk from Museo de Saladillo, giving access to various tourist spots nearby. With a maximum capacity of 6 guests, the accommodation offers private car parking.
A view of the garden can be enjoyed from this Saladillo villa. The Saladillo property includes a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also at your disposal.
Guests, staying at La Casita Villa, can use a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare home-cooked meals.
- Local attractions
- Museo de Saladillo2079 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Seasonal outdoor pool
- Garden area
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Carpeted floor
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at La Casita Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at La Casita Villa is $97. - ❓
Does La Casita Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of La Casita Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at La Casita Villa?
La Casita Villa offers a fully equipped kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.